BIGBANG (Kanji)


ガラガラ GO!! (GARA GARA GO!!)

作詞: BIG RON・詩音・リッチー・YG JAPAN
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT

Oh! hotな夏の太陽
It’s about time始めよう
Time to party yeah for sure

Oh! みんなで遊びに行こう
俺だちとcome on and let’s go
夏だぜパーティタイムだよ

そして 踊れ! on dancefloor もっとmovin’ groovin’ イカしたbody

Say! B.I.G to the‘BANG’
騒ぎな朝までjust dance! ガラ ガラ ガラ GO オレたちのway
La La La La La

踊りな my sexy lady 盛り上がれeverybody
Don’t stop now ‘JUMP JUMP’ Don’t stop now‘JUMP JUMP’
BIGBANG rocks the night

もう 胸がハジけそう
音にノッテいこう
行けるとこまでいこう

どぉ? そばに来てgive you some more
すべてを忘れちゃおう
Come on and feel the real in my flow…

そして ここで二人 ずっとbumpin’ shakin’ 踊ろよハニー

Say! B.I.G to the‘BANG’
これからまだまだjust bang! ガラ ガラ ガラ GO オレだちとsay
Na Na Na Na Na

手を上げてmy sexy baby 声出してeverybody
Don’t stop now‘JUMP JUMP’ Don’t stop now‘JUMP JUMP’
BIGBANG rocks the night

My style my steez so fresh so clean
Never fallin just keep k keep jumpin’
See her, get low, on flo, fo, show
She gon make it go pop p pop so let’s go yo
We gon let it all out tonight girl
See the name T.O.P up in lights girl
Everybody knows we up and they down
So let me see you shake shake that around

It’s on,
Feel the beat pump through the speakers,
Man the myth the hope of the future
G-D it’s me in the flesh
Top to bottom so freshly dressed (yeah)
I’m here to get down
Lose control take hold of the sound
Bring it up up up off the ground
BIGBANG no doubt we gon turn it out. Fo sho!

Say! B.I.G to the‘BANG’
騒ぎな朝までjust dance! ガラ ガラ ガラ GO オレたちのway
La La La La La

踊りなmy sexy lady 盛り上がれeverybody
Don’t stop now ‘JUMP JUMP’ Don’t stop now ‘JUMP JUMP’
BIGBANG rocks the night

——————————————————————————————————

Bringing You Love

作詞: G-DRAGON
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT

I don’t like いつも yo everyday が slow yo
これから I don’t believe you anymore
そばにいるよ いつまでもずっと 永遠(とわ)に あなただけを愛するよ

Baby Baby Baby Why don’t you
tell me tell me tell me 嘘つかない 嘘つかない
Lady Lady Lady あなたは知らないでしょう?
今のままじゃ キライにもなれないよ

mimimi… 切ない記憶の中に 閉じ込めないで
mimimi… 空の下で悲しい 出会いで

When my time comes forget the wrong that I’ve done
離れてくあなた 後ろ姿を見て
涙を流す私が憎い? Just hold me on 私たちはここまでなの?

Baby Baby Baby Why don’t you
tell me tell me tell me 嘘つかない 嘘つかない
Lady Lady Lady It’s just
ユメだったのか? どうしよう
いいんじゃない? ここにいるよ

mimimi… 切ない記憶の中に 閉じ込めないで
mimimi… 空の下で悲しい 出会いで

Baby girl I don’t know why
Never thought I be dreaming of you day and night
That’s right(right) I won’t lie
Moonlight, I’m a swear to you that I’m giving you my honest

누가 뭐라해도 떳떳한 삶
넌 착각에 빠져있지 항상
지난날을 회상해 넌 변했고 그립겠지 내 명성과 외모
생각만하면은 생각대로 비비디G.D ma boo
내가 여태껏 왜 난 이제껏 매일을 혼자서 지지리 궁상
yo look! I’m the girl’s desire roof roof roof roof’s on fire
but 가슴은 왜 시린데 텅텅 비었어 너 아님 싫은데

生きていてもきっと あの日忘れられない
心だけ痛める二人さ
もう一度 昔に戻りたくて

mimimi… 切ない記憶の中に 閉じ込めないで
mimimi… 空の下で悲しい 出会いで

mimimi… 切ない記憶の中に 閉じ込めないで
mimimi… 空の下で悲しい 出会いで

——————————————————————————————————

MY HEAVEN

作詞: G-DRAGON・Shoko Fujibayashi・KOMU
作曲: DAISHI DANCE

Love you girl
君だけがMy heaven

La La La…

24/7 言ってみりゃ Heaven
24/7 夢ゴコチ Heaven
24/7 永遠さ Heaven
24/7 Heaven

Yo マジ言うなら そう君が永久(とわ)のMy lover
Every second pass like the last wait let go
Never knew that love could come and go just like that yo
Waited for you day and night in my dreams we go
Summer flow in the night take fight and glow
That’s forever love… I thought
君と居るはずのTomorrow It’s gone

散々Make love なのに何故君はGone?
愛は掴みかけていつも またこの手すり抜けた
君だけ何か少し違う 運命感じてたのに Realize Ah Ah
You are the only one in my life 悲しいOne for the love Get back

逢いたくて 逢いたくて あの海で 待っているよ
君への想い 朝も昼も夜も 逢いたくて You are my heaven
(Think of you 24/7)

happiness, sadness, tears… sky, stars… and my heaven

君だけがいない 色のない世界 ダメージは深くて 計り知れない
あの日の唇 まだ温かく 思い出せるのに なす術もなく…

Oh Baby ほら心の中に君のMemories
Oh Baby まだカラダに残る君のMessage
冷めない熱を終わらせるように
Oh Baby 降る冷たい雨 Because of you

消えないで 消えないで あの夏で 時を止めて
思い出抱いて 秋も冬も春も 永遠に You are my heaven

最後に来たメッセージ
「ゴメン」だけじゃ正直、何もわかんない
もう一度 そばに来て
あの頃みたいに笑ってよ

逢いたくて 逢いたくて あの海で 待っているよ
君への想い 朝も昼も夜も 逢いたくて You are my heaven
(Think of you 24/7)

——————————————————————————————————

Stay

作詞: 藤林聖子
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT

Can you feel me now
Take a deep breath and let me explain
All the pain that’s been wreckin my brain
Gettin so close to goin’ insane
And see you standing there
And the feelin’ never gonna be the same
seems like we missed the whole damn train
Blame is all we have for us

And I can let in get in the way
Even if the love is the costly price to pay
Lookin’ back life love was the game or cliche
Gotta move away sacrifice my heart and let you breath again baby girl

遅すぎた何もかも
彼女がときどき黙ったのも
さみしいサイン
Now that I’m alone

側にいてくれること
当たり前に思い過ぎて…本当
送ったMail
User unknow

空っぽのクローゼット隅に
落ちたPromise Ring
2人して彼女のBirthday
選んだのに

扉が閉まる前に Baby please don’t go away
言えなかったこと責めてる What you to stay
今さら悔やんでも I know it’s late
彼女の代わりなんて誰にも出来ない
I want you to stay want you to stay

最後の言葉はそう
サヨナラなんかじゃなく「ありがとう」
終わりの意味
Getting over me

彼女が欲しいものを
僕があげられなかった証拠
ポストのKey
End of the story

1人の部屋にも もうすぐ
夜が来る
写真で微笑む彼女も
見えなくなる

忘れられる訳ない Baby please don’t fade away
四六時中消えないから Want you to stay
こんなに悲しくて I know it’s late
守るべきだったのは彼女の存在
I want you to stay want you to stay

——————————————————————————————————

Top Of The World

作詞: SHIKATA
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT

Don’t tell me bad 誰の言葉もNo 惹かれ合い目覚めるドラマ
デジャブのように晴れていく 現実と理想のsuper lady

Until the morning 聞かせてパスワード
Up to a morning It’s get in “Hot”

Wow wow 何もいらないよ I miss you “TOP OF THE WORLD”
後悔しない瞬間(いま)を 君を抱きしめて

I wanna know about you 止められない衝動
月明りのshow You can be my Queen tonight

It’s amazing love しなやかに そう… 明日への扉が開いてく come
パズルの様な最後のピース oh Baby, let me take U there
シークレットホリック

Until the morning 見透かすのはstop
Up to a morning It’s get in “Hot”

Wow wow 奇跡をおこして I miss you “TOP OF THE WORLD”
覚めない甘いkissで 全て抱きしめて

(Walking on the top of the world)

I wanna know about you 止められない衝動
月明りのshow You can be my Queen tonight

Until the morning 聞かせてパスワード
Up to a morning It’s get in “Hot”

Wow wow 何もいらないよ I miss you “TOP OF THE WORLD”
後悔しない瞬間(いま)を 君を抱きしめて

——————————————————————————————————

Follow Me

作詞: STEVE I.
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT

化粧落として ゆっくりと
派手なドレスをすぐ 脱ぎ捨てて
僕はそして 釘付けで
リアルな物だけを知りたいの

目と目で合図 (its beautiful)
君に夢中 (I lose control)

FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
これこそがREAL LOVE
一秒でも 触れてたいの
FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
ここにあるTRUE LOVE
何も無いHUMAN でも僕の 気持ち 誰も 負けないから
だから 君に 届けよ

富や財も ここに無い
それ以外のことでGIVE YOU WHAT YOU NEED
感情のように 揺れ動く
でも分かるよ 二人はETERNITY

この瞬間 (its beautiful)
扉開く (I lose control)

FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
これこそがREAL LOVE
僕の全て 君に捧げ
FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
永遠のTRUE LOVE
何も無いHUMAN でも僕の 気持ち 誰も 負けないから
熱い 心 届けよ

初めて 二人の KISSING 僕はFLYING ON (oh oh AUTO PILOT)
君の愛をFEELING WHEN U TOUCH ME
もっとFLYING ON (oh oh AUTO PILOT)

You need me in your life girl I could give you the world
Baby take my hand I got the master plan You’re my shining star
Follow me down and git git on it follow me up and git fly on em
We were always meant to be GD guarantee and
give you what you need

Follow the leader girl I am the one that you desire
Forever together you and I lets set the world on fire
My heart beats for you for you My love is so true to you
I’ma take you as far as the eye can see spell it out for you t.o.p

FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
これこそがREAL LOVE
一秒でも 触れてたいの
FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
ここにあるTRUE LOVE
何も無いHUMAN でも僕は

FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
これこそがREAL LOVE
僕の全て 君に捧げ
FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME FOLLOW ME YA
永遠のTRUE LOVE
何も無いHUMAN でも僕の 気持ち 誰も 負けないから
熱い 心 届けよ

——————————————————————————————————

Baby Baby -Japanese Version-

作詞: EMI K. Lynn:LOTUS
作曲: PERRY BORJA・G-DRAGON・BRAVE BROVAS

そばにいてよbaby girl
I don’t wanna lose you
サヨナラなんてまだ言わないで
I don’t wanna be without you girl
その全てを離せないcuz I love you
I need you girl

Baby baby baby 君がそばにいなきゃ
Baby baby baby この街も夜空も
Baby baby baby 遠く消えてしまう
Just say you’ll still be mine cuz I love you
I need you girl

君に会えなくなるなんてきっと
悲しみは後悔のreality
気づかない振りしてた 独りfor real君が流した涙に

Yeah yeah yeah
Baby you my everything I’d do anything for ya
Never knew another girly quite like ya
And I wanna excite ya, like-like givin’ you what you wanna do, girl
If it’s anyone I straight run’em
Unfadeable gd stun’em what up what up
Can’t put up put up when you’re tellin’ your gonna need time alone

そばにいてよbaby girl
I don’t wanna lose you
サヨナラなんてまだ言わないで
I don’t wanna be without you girl
その全てを離せないcuz I love you
I need you girl

Baby baby baby いつもとなりにいた
Baby baby baby 誰より大切な
Baby baby baby 君を取り戻したい
Just say you’ll still be mine coz I love you
I need you girl

返信は届かないall night long
信じたくないよif you’re gone
声聞かずもうどのくらい?
この気持ちを伝えたい
間に合うなら… don’t leave me alone

yo, we used to be one-lovers on the run no doubt
fa sho we had each others back that’s a fact, yo
never had a bit prob we’d solve and
evolve like a couple should is all, that’s all

笑われてもいいさ ありふれたmistake

too little too late now…

(I don’t wanna let you go)

そばにいてよbaby girl
Why’d you tell me good-bye?
思い出になんてしたくないから
I don’t wanna be without you girl
見つけ出すよ 君のこと Yes I love you
I miss you girl

Baby baby baby ふたり聴いてたlove song
Baby baby baby 流れてる街角
Baby baby baby 込み上げてくる想い
Just say you’ll still be mine coz I love you
I need you girl

あの夜交わしたキスが今せつなくよぎった
その笑顔をずっと守るよと (for you)
oh 約束したのに…

そばにいてよbaby girl
I don’t wanna lose you
サヨナラなんてまだ言わないで
I don’t wanna be without you girl
その全てを離せないcuz I love you
I need you girl

——————————————————————————————————

Emotion

作詞: G-DRAGON・KOMU
作曲: JIMMY THORNFELDT・MOHOMBI MOUPONDO(REDONE)・PERRY BORJA(YG FAMILY)

危険なペース分かってて I cannot stop
君のルール 乱してFool Burning love Higher
心が 無言のShout 眼差しで
I wanna touch I wanna kiss I wish with you

Oh Oh Oh 奪いたい Just you Just now
Come baby Come baby Come
Oh Oh Oh 今じゃなきゃ Ride here Ride now

It’s all ready in motion 僕らもう
確かに恋に落ちてる
It’s in motion It’s emotion
感じるまま抱きしめて It’s in motion

時間はもう Already Many 充分過ぎる
Look at my eyes 君だけがそこに居る
理想とLie 愛ってWhy? 惑わせた
FakerなGuys とは違う I’m your Destiny

Oh Oh Oh 迷わずに Choose me Just now
Come baby Come baby Come
Oh Oh Oh 今すぐに Kiss me ride now

It’s all ready in motion 君だってもう
確かにほら 求めてる
It’s in motion It’s emotion
愛の罪を認めてる It’s in motion

Ya That’s the way you make me say girl its you that I want
Everyday we no delay gotta have you in my arms
I just cant hold back and see what you be doing be killing me
Bringing inside and need you like the air I breathe

疑 ってちゃNothing know me この愛も
Take my hands Follow me 確かめに行こう

It’s all ready in motion 僕らもう
確かに恋に落ちてる
It’s in motion It’s emotion
感じるまま抱きしめて
It’s all ready in motion 君だってもう
確かにほら 求めてる
It’s in motion It’s emotion
愛の罪認めてる It’s in motion

It’s in motion

——————————————————————————————————

Love Club

作詞: PERRY BORJA
作曲: G-DRAGON・KUSH

We gettin’ down – in the club
all my fella all my girls
ay! ay! what’s up my baby!

Love’s all around – in the club
now you’ve stepped into my world
go all the way don’t stop it baby!

Listen!
my eyes are likin’ what they’re seein’
and my heart is poundin’ out my body who’s that beauty queen?
uh, I see the two of us – being so true, no rush (hey)
can’t no one ever wash this fire fire burnin’ up!

Wanna wine’n dine you girl
gently kiss you baby girl
(you blow my mind, that’s word! – that’s everytime, ya heard?)
and it’s oh so lovely, see?
never let go comfort me, yeah…
(for only you, i yearn)

(ohhh G-D!)We at the dance floor(wait a minute!)
y’all know my flow(make ya wit it!)
huh, kick out the sounds and melodies
getcha boogie down at the l-o-v-e club
when you wanna go way up
you know – we know, no time to flake up
and she’s down wit dat shakin’ on
straight rollin’ rollin’ rollin’
here we go!

We gettin’ down – in the club
all my fella all my girls
ay! ay! what’s up my baby!

Love’s all around – in the club
now you’ve stepped into my world
go all the way don’t stop it baby!

Black, brown, white no need for bein’ particular
just get with this
you can do whatchu want for sure
move your rump, gotta putcha moves up front, oh yeah
and once you get it you’re like fire fire burnin’ up!

Really glad I found you girl
you surely better my world
(your so damn fine, that’s word! – one of a kind, ya heard?)
to the end we’ll go, you see?
love is all for you and me, yeah…
(for only you, I yearn)

Lemme tell y’all(T-O-P!)
let’s do dat thang, you my shawty shawty
the perfect time for some ladi-dadi
see it’s on it’s on till that early morn
beby you my boo, I gotta say YO!
always on my mind, love how you do
the way you put it on me oh so – witty and true
you the one, that’s it, that’s all
oh yes yes y’all – so serious baby!

We gettin’ down – in the club
all my fella all my girls
ay! ay! what’s up my baby!

Love’s all around – in the club
now you’ve stepped into my world
go all the way don’t stop it baby!

Oh whoa – aint another can do whatchu do
you know I’m totally for you
when there’s haters in the way,
they can’t stop this love, we got soo much baby

We gettin’ down – in the club
all my fella all my girls
ay! ay! what’s up my baby!

Love’s all around – in the club
now you’ve stepped into my world
go all the way don’t stop it baby!

We gettin’ down – in the club
all my fella all my girls
ay! ay! what’s up my baby!

Love’s all around – in the club
now you’ve stepped into my world
go all the way don’t stop it baby!

——————————————————————————————————

Always -Japanese Version-

作詞: Rina Moon
作曲: BIGBANG・PERRY BORJA・TEDDY

描き続けた未来への構図は (今、形となり 未来に繋がり)
たった1つの夢の針路になった (行く先を照らす この胸、高鳴る)
奇跡のように星が導く世界 僕らここで動き出すのさ Be alright
That’s why you gotta know girl

Always今すぐ君に Always逢いに行こう
Always雨上がり 虹を渡って
No way心のままに No way愛してみよう
君の涙や笑顔すべて Ah Ah Ah Ah…

進むべきか、引き返すべきか (迷うその時は、胸に手を当てて)
雲の流れに この歌を乗せて歩こう (行く先を照らす この道は続く)
大丈夫だよ、君は一人じゃないさ! やがて空は7色(ナナイロ)に輝く…
That’s why you gotta know girl

Always今すぐ君に Always逢いに行こう
Always雨上がり 虹を渡って
No way心のままに No way愛してみよう
君の涙や笑顔すべて Ah Ah Ah Ah…

Baby always count’em 365 all days pound’em can I get a witness
every ounce of my love heavy wit this
girl we fit just like a glove you my misses
and we got it like that know each other like that
definitely got each others back, and that’s fact(cuz you are my love)
and that’s that(my one and only love)

yo, she makes my heartbeat skip ‘n
everyday and everynight straight trippin
lovin’ so wild wild I’ll say it real loud loud
I’ll walk hundred miles miles to keep her no doubt doubt
her eyes her hair her lips ‘n
baby keepin’ my body ripped ‘n
lovin’ her style style it steady be wild wild and
I’m gonna love her always

Always今すぐ君に Always逢いに行こう
Always雨上がり 虹を渡って
No way心のままに No way愛してみよう
君の涙や笑顔すべて Ah Ah Ah Ah

Laisser un commentaire

Entrez vos coordonnées ci-dessous ou cliquez sur une icône pour vous connecter:

Logo WordPress.com

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte WordPress.com. Déconnexion / Changer )

Image Twitter

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Twitter. Déconnexion / Changer )

Photo Facebook

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Facebook. Déconnexion / Changer )

Photo Google+

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Google+. Déconnexion / Changer )

Connexion à %s

%d blogueurs aiment cette page :